Lehrer bei Goethe

unsere Fachlehrer:

FrauAuerswald JanaDeutsch/Musik
FrauBergmann SusannDeutsch/Biologie
FrauBernieck GardisGeschichte/Sport
HerrBlanke RobertEnglisch/Sport
FrauBog HeikeChemie/Biologie
FrauBrückner GritSport/Ethik
FrauChanaa JanaEnglisch/Russisch/Französisch
HerrElter MatthiasDeutsch/kath. Religion
FrauEmmerich UrikeMathematik/Geographie
HerrEngelhardt RüdigerMathematik/Physik
FrauFlorek SteffiSport/Biologie
HerrFranke HaraldMathematik/Physik
FrauGeißler ChristelMusik/Kunsterziehung
FrauGeorge CarolaRussisch/Deutsch/Ethik
FrauGroße AngelaGeschichte/Russisch/Englisch
FrauGründig VerenaGeographie/Sozialkunde
FrauGurschke InesMathematik/Chemie
FrauGüther AnnettePhysik/Mathematik/Astronomie/Psychologie
FrauHauer MichaelaRussisch/Englisch
HerrHentschel Klaus-DieterMathematik/Physik/Informatik
HerrHörning DirkRussisch/Französisch/Spanisch
FrauJäger CarolineGeographie/Chemie
FrauJäger SimoneMathematik/Physik/Wirtschaftk/Astronomie
FrauJordan FelicitasRussisch/Deutsch
FrauKammel AnnettEnglisch/Russisch
FrauKeck AntjeGeschichte/Deutsch
FrauKrahnast KerstinRussisch/Englisch
HerrKramer AxelGeschichte/Sport
FrauKunze CarolinEnglisch/Französisch
HerrLippold OliverEnglisch/Spanisch
HerrLudwig AndreMathematik/Englisch
FrauMettin LisaDeutsch/Latein
FrauMakowka NicoleChemie/Mathematik
FrauMuth BirgitBiologie/Sport/Ethik
FrauNaundorf BettinaMathematik/Physik
HerrOberkersch MarioMathematik/Chemie
FrauOnemichl ElkeRussisch/Englisch/Ethik
HerrOstwald BodoMathematik/Physik
FrauOstwald KatrinMathematik/Physik
HerrOßwald FrankMathematik/Physik/Astronomie
FrauPrzybyla ElkeDeutsch/Englisch
HerrRauschenberg ChrisDeutsch/Sozialkunde
FrauRöhring JeannettSozialkunde/Biologie
HerrSchäfer FlorianPhysik/Sport
FrauScherf SabineRussisch/Deutsch/Sozialkunde
FrauSchläger LauraDeutsch/Geschichte
FrauSchulze BettinaDeutsch/Geschichte
FrauSebbah AnettEnglisch/Französisch
FrauSimon ChristinaMathematik/Kunsterziehung/ev. Religion
FrauSimon HeikeMathematik/Geographie
FrauSommer UtaDeutsch/Kunsterziehung
FrauSteinbach KarinBiologie/Chemie/Psychologie
FrauTecl PetraSport/Deutsch
FrauTeichert EdwinaMusik
HerrWiebigke JörgSport/Geographie/Informatik
HerrWürfel MatthiasSport/Geographie
FrauZander KatharinaDeutsch/Englisch

 

unsere Referendare:

HerrBeyer ConstantinInformatik/Religion
FrauJacob MariaChemie/Physik
HerrRimpl AlexanderMathematik/Französisch
FrauWinkler AnneDeutsch/Ehtik

 

unsere Gastlehrer:

FrauDehlitzsch DoreenReligion
HerrZander UlrichKunsterziehung

 

unsere Sozialpädagogen:

FrauLinke KathrinDipl.-Kulturpädagogin